Board information

Any news in our club?
Keep posted!
The latest information
from the board is
found here >>

Saluki age

Please report if you lost
your Saluki, valid for dogs
born 1991 and sooner.
The form is 
found here >>

Saluki magazine

Multi page offer!
Don't forget to
book your ad in
Salukibladet
Book here >>

SvSR Öland Nationell 7/9 2019
Domare Lena Persson
Antal deltagande hundar: 15+15

BIS DK UCH JWW-18 NO UCH SE UCH Zadonas Durandal
BH-2 C.I.B. NO UCH NO V-17 NORD JV-15 SE&DK&FI UCH Sundown Gossip And Champagne
BH-3 C.I.B. NO UCH NORD UCH Amiyat Darth Vader
BH-4 C.I.B. & NORD UCH FR CH PL CH SE V-14-15 SL CH Dabka's Italy
CERT CHAMPIONAT Zadonas Danoua
R-CERT Badavie Domino Deluxe
BIM C.I.B. & NORD UCH EE CH FI UCH FI V-15 SE V-16-18 SE VV-18 Husniya Har Kala Rachi
BT-2 DK UCH FI UCH LV CH SE JV-17 SE UCH Amiyat Essowyn
BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT Husniya's Abreshmina
BT-4 C.I.B. C.I.B.P. NORD LCCH NORD UCH Sadaqa Laziza Bint Kifaya
R-CERT Amiyat Farstine

Babyvalpklass hanar
1 HP Shirin Roya Thanasis [BIS BABYVALP]

Valpklass hanar
1 HP Majos Red Miracle [BIS VALP]
2 HP Dabka's Xante

Valpklass tikar
1 HP Dabka's Xandra [BIM VALP]
2 HP Ritzas Wilya

Juniorklass hanar
EXC-1 CK BADAVIE EXTRA SPICY [BIS JUNIOR, KLUBBDIPLOM]

Unghundsklass hanar
EXC-1 CK R-CERT BADAVIE DOMINO DELUXE [BIS UNGHUND, KLUBBDIPLOM]

Öppenklass hanar
EXC-1 CK CERT CHAMPIONAT ZADONAS DANOUA [KLUBBDIPLOM]
EXC-2 CK YASHARS EFRAIM
EXC-3 TA'ZIM KHALIIQ
EXC-4 HISILOME'S MELEAGRANT

Championklass hanar
EXC-1 CK BIS ZADONAS DURANDAL [KLUBBDIPLOM]
EXC-2 CK BH-2 SUNDOWN GOSSIP AND CHAMPAGNE
EXC-3 CK BH-3 AMIYAT DARTH VADER
EXC-4 CK BADAVIE AREZZO
EXC MEHR ANGIZ LEANDER KAPITÄN
EXC DABKA'S ROCKY

Veteranklass hanar
EXC-1 CK BH-4 DABKA'S ITALY [BIM VETERAN]
EXC-2 CK SADAQA LAZEEZ AL ALWAN [KLUBBDIPLOM]
EXC-3 CK BADAVIE ROCCO THE ONE AND ONLY

Juniorklass tikar
EXC-1 CK R-CERT AMIYAT FARSTINE [BIM JUNIOR, KLUBBDIPLOM]

Bruksklass tikar
EXC-1 CK BT-4 SADAQA LAZIZA BINT KIFAYA [BIS BRUKSHUND, KLUBBDIPLOM]

Öppenklass tikar
EXC-1 CK BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT HUSNIYA'S ABRESHMINA [KLUBBDIPLOM]
EXC-2 CK BADAVIE YOU CAME
EXC-3 TA'ZIM HEELAH HADEEQAH
EXC-4 MANDANA MIN EL AKBAR
EXC TA'ZIM KAALICHA

Championklass tikar
EXC-1 CK BT-2 AMIYAT ESSOWYN [KLUBBDIPLOM]
EXC-2 CK YALAMEH RADIJA TAHMINA
EXC-3 CK SADAQA MOONIRAH LULU
EXC-4 CK BADAVIE UNIQUE NOVA

Veteranklass tikar
EXC-1 CK BIM HUSNIYA HAR KALA RACHI [BIS VETERAN]
EXC-2 CK BADAVIE OCEAN BREEZE [KLUBBDIPLOM]
EXC-3 CK BADAVIE SUNLIGHT
EXC-4 CK MAZRA'E GANGALL MADISON WISCONSIN

Uppfödargrupp
1 HP Kennel Badavie [BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP]