Board information

Any news in our club?
Keep posted!
The latest information
from the board is
found here >>

Saluki age

Please report if you lost
your Saluki, valid for dogs
born 1991 and sooner.
The form is 
found here >>

Saluki magazine

Multi page offer!
Don't forget to
book your ad in
Salukibladet
Book here >>

Finland, Helsinki Nationell 18/7 2009
Domare Marie Bryce-Smith, England


BIM BIS-4 BIM El-Ubaid's Kalimantan
BH-2 CERT Kuriirin Empedor May
BH-3 Kuriirin Geronimo Gio
BH-4 Tazillah Rajaah Al-Rubin
BIR BIS-4 El Hamrah Rashida
BT-2 Bedu Solange El Hamrah
BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT El Hamrah Elham
BT-4 R-CERT El-Ubaid's Kheditzah

Valpklass hanar
1 HP Tazillah Husayn Ameer [BIR VALP]
2 HP Zarabis Oamra
 
Valpklass tikar
1 HP Tazillah Hanin Shakila [BIM VALP]
2 HP Zarabis Odezia

Juniorklass hanar
EXC-1 El Hamrah Fahiim-Fahir
EXC-2 Mu'azzaz Awwalan
VG-3 Non Serviam Anung Un Rama
VG-4 Rudan Redwan
G El Hamrah Fikri-Fahir
G Sharraque Asvinn

Unghundsklass hanar
EXC-1 Asarafi Qadir Abdul Leo
EXC-2 Dyynien Idiz Imran
EXC-3 Dyynien Idiz Ilaah
EXC-4 Kirman Behram
EXC Kirman Beshir
VG Al-Dahab Bassam

Öppenklass hanar
EXC-1 BH-3 Kuriirin Geronimo Gio
EXC-2 Kuriirin Figaro Foie
EXC-3 Tazillah Ilango-Khan
EXC-4 Tazillah Iraiyavan
EXC Cottonore Eclipse
EXC Dervisch King of the Mountain
EXC Dyynien Hassan Harus
EXC El Hamrah Ezioh
EXC Kiiturin Asser
EXC Kirman Vasuman
VG De Majodian Desert Wind
G Wallaby's Xeer Wi-Asidda

Bruksklass hanar
EXC-1 BH-2 CERT Kuriirin Empedor May
EXC-2 Dadaelis Nile of Tazillah
EXC-3 Dix-Dax Ex-Ezabahz
EXC-4 Tadj Mahal Elam Ismael

Championklass hanar
EXC-1 BIM BIS-4 BIM El-Ubaid's Kalimantan
EXC-2 Aziz Cane Zadan
EXC-3 Tazillah Khanda-Karneol
EXC-4 El Hamrah Amjad
EXC El Hamrah Yafarraar
EXC El Hamrah Zam Zammah
EXC Imran Ad'astra Ibn Rammah
EXC Kuriirin Dolezal Deverre
EXC Tazillah Latif Farrukh
EXC Tasia Eminence

Veteranklass hanar
EXC-1 BH-4 Tazillah Rajaah Al-Rubin [BIM VETERAN]
EXC-2 El Hamrah Rammah-Sahir
EXC-3 Edisova Baz-Jar
EXC-4 Dyynien Flying Falcon
EXC El Hamrah Tayab-Tahir
EXC Tazillah Shimon Sabah

Juniorklass tikar
EXC-1 El Hamrah Faria
EXC-2 Non Serviam Anima Divina
VG-3 Mu'azzaz Amurrah
VG-4 El Hamrah Filfil
VG Non Serviam Amanita Citrina
VG Mu'azzaz Ashayan

Unghundsklass tikar
EXC-1 Dyynien Idiz Islarose
EXC-2 Al-Dahab Bashirah
VG-3 Pari-Was Parvaaneh
VG-4 Dyynien Idiz Iraida
VG Dyynien Idiz Iara

Öppenklass tikar
EXC-1 BT-3 CERT CHAMPIONAT El Hamrah Elham
EXC-2 Asarafi Paya Ayenda
EXC-3 Eirecogteil's Qawai Creusa
EXC-4 Kiiturin Arous
EXC El Hamrah Evona
EXC El Hamrah Yanlah
EXC Pari-Was Khediva Shebnaz
VG Asarafi Paiyam-Baz
VG Aziz Baji
VG Kuriirin Danilla Deverre
VG Kuriirin Evana May
VG Kuriirin Giada Gio
VG Tazillah Iran Taraneh
VG Wallaby's Xeer Wi-Zalam

Bruksklass tikar
EXC-1 BT-4 R-CERT El-Ubaid's Kheditzah
EXC-2 Dyynien GT Gisele

Championklass tikar

EXC-1 BT-2 Bedu Solange El Hamrah
EXC-2 Wallaby's Xeer Wi-Ijal
EXC-3 El Hamrah Unnah
EXC-4 Ghazal Alfarana Jawaid Jannah
EXC Kirman Vidya
EXC Tazillah Opal Oriana

Veteranklass tikar
EXC-1 BIR BIS-4 El Hamrah Rashida [BIR BIS-2 VETERAN]
EXC-2 Abu Hakim Ghazaalah
EXC-3 Aziz Qaside
EXC-4 Dyynien Flying Fantasy

Uppfödargrupp
1 HP Kennel Dyynien [BIR BIS-3 UPPFÖDARGRUPP]