Board information

Any news in our club?
Keep posted!
The latest information
from the board is
found here >>

Saluki age

Please report if you lost
your Saluki, valid for dogs
born 1991 and sooner.
The form is 
found here >>

Saluki magazine

Multi page offer!
Don't forget to
book your ad in
Salukibladet
Book here >>

Finland, Jyväskylä Internationell 23/11 2008
Domare Karin Hedberg, Sverige (27+31, 1 valp)


BIR BIG Tazillah Rajaah Al-Rubin
BH-2 CACIB Aziz Yavar
BH-3 R-CACIB Tazillah Latif Farrukh
BH-4 CERT Khaireddin Tiilai Ja'afari
R-CERT Aziz Cane Zadan
BIM CACIB Aziz Xanom
BT-2 R-CACIB Aziz Tamasha
BT-3 CERT El Hamrah Yanlah
BT-4 R-CERT Kasaque Nacomis

Valpklass hanar
1 HP Ayman Al Naqawa [BIR VALP]

Juniorklass hanar
1-1 CK Al Dahab Barakah [BIM JUNIOR]
1-2 CK Kuriirin Gioseppe Gio

Unghundsklass hanar
1-1 CK BH-4 CERT Khaireddin Tiilai Ja'afari
1-2 CK R-CERT Aziz Cane Zadan
1-3 CK Dyanitos Oberon
1-4 CK Aziz Bazras
1 CK Aziz Bavar
1 CK Tazillah Ilango-Khan
1 Dyanito Orfeus
2 Khaireddin Tamazur-Thaqib

Öppenklass hanar
1-1 CK Kirman Yakub
1-2 CK Dyanitos Lomion
1-3 CK Qashani Thaqib An-Nazar
1-4 CK Tazillah Laylim Lamarr
1 Kirman Wariman

Bruksklass hanar
1-1 CK Aziz Sardar

Championklass hanar
1 CK BH-2 CACIB Aziz Yavar
2 CK BH-3 R-CACIB Tazillah Latif Farrukh
3 CK Aziz Uzziah
4 CK Khalils Qadra I-Imkan Schariar
OPL CK Aziz Zendegi
OPL CK Dadaelis Nile Of Tazillah
OPL CK Ghazal Alfarana Khaos
OPL CK Tazillah Khanda-Karneol

Veteranklass hanar
1 CK BIR BIG Tazillah Rajaah Al-Rubin [BIR VETERAN]
2 CK Dyynien Flying Falcon
3 CK Dyanitos Furuben

Juniorklass tikar
1-1 CK BT-4 R-CERT Kasaque Nacomis [BIR JUNIOR]
1-2 CK Khaireddin Tajalli-Zade
1-3 CK Zarabis Najat
1-4 CK Zarand Elmirah
1 CK Al Dahab Bahiyah
1 Aziz Didar
1 Dyynien Idis Islarose

Unghundsklass tikar
1-1 CK Aziz Baji
1-2 CK Al Dahab Bashirah
1-3 CK Tazillah Iran Taraneh
1-4 CK Aziz Badi

Öppenklass tikar
1-1 CK BT-3 CERT El Hamrah Yanlah
1-2 CK Dyanitos Moccasin
1-3 CK Twisty Marsh Kajarah
1-4 CK Yashars Aniiara el Khaireddin
1 CK Dyanitos Magena
1 CK Shafaq Sterling Red Queen
1 Dyanitos Jabalon

Bruksklass tikar
1-1 CK Aziz Qaside
1-2 CK Al-Yasimin Ameena
1-3 CK Aziz Velayat
1-4 Al Wathba Yara Amina
1 Dyynien GT Gizette

Championklass tikar
1 CK BIM CACIB Aziz Xanom
2 CK BT-2 R-CACIB Aziz Tamasha
3 CK Dyanitos Junuena
4 CK Asarafi Nasima Al-Amiir
OPL CK Aziz Shalil
OPL CK Aziz Uma

Veteranklass tikar
1 CK Dyynien Flying Fantasy [BIM VETERAN]
2 CK Dyanitos Hawiwah

Uppfödargrupp
1 HP Tazillah [BIR UPPFÖDARGRUPP]
2 HP Dyanitos