Board information

Any news in our club?
Keep posted!
The latest information
from the board is
found here >>

Saluki age

Please report if you lost
your Saluki, valid for dogs
born 1991 and sooner.
The form is 
found here >>

Saluki magazine

Multi page offer!
Don't forget to
book your ad in
Salukibladet
Book here >>

Finland, Lahti Internationell 25/4 2009
Domare Javier Blanco, Spanien (31+23)


BIR BIG-3 CACIB Tazillah Latif Farrukh
BH-2 Tazillah Rajaah al-Rubin
BH-3 CERT R-CACIB CHAMPIONAT El Hamrah Zam Zammah
BH-4 R-CERT Hadayan Mordecai
BIM CERT CACIB Aziz Didar
BT-2 R-CERT R-CACIB El Hamrah Chamed
BT-3 Aziz Xanom
BT-4 Dabka's Felicia

Juniorklass hanar
1-1 CK BH-4 R-CERT Hadayan Mordecai
1-2 CK Mu'azzaz Al-Ahab
1-3 Rudan Redwab
2 Dyynien Idiz Ilaah

Unghundsklass hanar
1-1 CK Aziz Cane Zadan
1-2 CK Aziz Dudman
1-3 Al-Dahab Barakah
1-4 Qirmizi Jericho

Öppenklass hanar
1-1 CK BH-3 CERT R-CACIB CHAMPIONAT El Hamrah Zam Zammah
1-2 CK Badavie Heat of the Night
1-3 CK El Hamrah Dahir Ibn Samr
1-4 CK Dervisch King of the Mountain
1 CK Tazillah Iraiyavan
1 Cottonore Eclipse
1 El Hamrah Chaimek-Shir
1 Kirman Vasuman
1 Tazillah Ilango-Khan

Bruksklass hanar
1-1 CK Dadelis Nile of Tazillah
2 Kirman Vahid

Championklass hanar
1 CK BIR BIG-3 CACIB Tazillah Latif Farrukh
2 CK El-Ubaid's Kalimantan
3 CK Aziz Ushnisha
4 CK El Hamrah Yasir Al-Azhar
OPL CK El Hamrah Zafir Zaim
OPL CK Ghazal Alfarana Khaos
OPL CK Ghazal Alfarana Kheops
OPL Stenara Afarim-AhrKad
OPL Tazillah Khair-Ul-Bashar

Veteranklass hanar
1 CK BH-2 Tazillah Rajaah al-Rubin [BIR VETERAN]
2 CK El Hamrah Taraf-Tahir
3 CK Dyynien Flying Falcon

Juniorklass tikar
1-1 Dyynien Idiz Islarose
1-2 Dabka's Joulin

Unghundsklass tikar
1-1 CK BIM CERT CACIB Aziz Didar
1-2 CK Al-Dahab Bashirah
1-3 CK Kasaque Nacomis
1-4 CK El Hamrah Elham
1 CK El Hamrah Evona
1 Biscotti Razali Nura Salamanazar
1 Khaireddin Tajalli-Zade

Öppenklass tikar
1-1 CK BT-2 R-CERT R-CACIB El Hamrah Chamed
1-2 CK Tazillah Iran Taraneh
1-3 CK Khalils Qadira a Qadar
1-4 Khayif U'Panthala Saveh
1 Aziz Baji
1 Badavie Estelle
1 Shafaq Sterling Red Queen

Bruksklass tikar
1 CK El Ubaid's Kheditzah

Championklass tikar
1 CK BT-3 Aziz Xanom
2 CK BT-4 Dabka's Felicia
3 Kirman Vidya
4 Aziz Qaside
OPL Tazillah Nasim Nahema

Veteranklass tikar
1 CK Dyynien Flying Fantasy [BIM VETERAN]

Uppfödargrupp
1 HP El Hamrah [BIR UPPFÖDARGRUPP]