Board information

Any news in our club?
Keep posted!
The latest information
from the board is
found here >>

Saluki age

Please report if you lost
your Saluki, valid for dogs
born 1991 and sooner.
The form is 
found here >>

Saluki magazine

Multi page offer!
Don't forget to
book your ad in
Salukibladet
Book here >>

Mustiala, Saluki Show, 29.6.2008
Domare Paula Bockman-Chato, Australien &  Iren Naarits, Estland
68+78, 6 valpar


BIS Kirman Vasuman
BH-2 Tazillah Latif Farrukh
BH-3 Dadaelis Nile of Tazillah
BH-4 Aziz Yavar
BIM Dakira Savahin
BT-2 Bedu Solange El Hamrah
BT-3 Aziz Uma
BT-4 Aziz Xanom

Babyvalpklass tikar
1-1 HP Kasaque Nacomis [BIM VALP, BIS HUVUD]

Valpklass hanar
1-1 HP Kirman Behram [BIS VALP]
1-2 Kirman Beshir
1-3 Agent Amok El Hor Laaman

Valpklass tikar
1-1 HP Kirman Bahiya
1-2 Action Ö El Hor Laaman

Juniorklass hanar
1-1 HP Aziz Cane Zadan [BIM JUNIOR]
1-2 HP Yashars Bahdjan Ibn Basir
1-3 HP Al-Dabah Barakah
1-4 HP Desierto Belleza Bendito
1 Asarafi Qamar Lynx
1 Aziz Chakad
1 Eirecogteil’s Qawii Mimas
1 Khaireddin Tamazur-Thaqib
1 Khaireddin Tiilai Ja’afari
1 Kuriirin Geronimo Gio
1 Kuriirin Giuseppe Gio
1 Laurelinan Ukonkivi
1 Laurelinan Unensieppaaja
1 Laurelinan Unentaika
1 Lorrequer Kamal Will Al-Quadar
1 Qashani Sirhan Arabi
1 Qirmizi Jericho

Juniorklass tikar
1-1 HP Aziz Didar [BIS JUNIOR]
1-2 HP El Hamrah Evona
1-3 HP Larelinan Unilintu
1-4 Aziz Cashme
1 Asarafi Qissa Tigris
1 Aziz Chameh
1 Aziz Chanda
1 Aziz Darai
1 Biscotti Razali Naseehah
1 Eirecogteil´s Qawai Rhea
1 Eirecogteils Qawai Creusa
1 El Hamrah Elmas
1 Kuriirin Giada Gio
1 Tazillah Indra Kailani
1 Zarabis Najat

Unghundsklass hanar
1-1 HP Tazillah Khair-Ul-Bashar [BIS UNGHUND]
1-2 HP El Hamrah Dahir Ibn Samr
1-3 Al A'lim Ihmz Ben Malcolm
1-4 Gleizz Black Knight
1 Aziz Bazras
1 Dyanitos Odysseys
1 Dyanitos Orfeus
1 Rumi Of Baramati

Unghundsklass tikar
1-1 HP Kirman Zarmina [BIM UNGHUND]
1-2 Gleizz Black Pearl
1-3 Aziz Baji
1-4 Gleizz Silver Arrow
1 Basarat Karim Baysan Amadi
1 El Hamrah Chamed [BIM PARTICOLOUR]
1 Ghayen Bostan-I-Elbekh

Öppenklass hanar
1-1 HP BIS Kirman Vasuman [BIS ÖPPENKLASS]
1-2 HP Dervisch King Of The Mountain [BIM SLÄTHÅR]
1-3 Ghazal Alfarana Khoiak
1-4 El Hamrah Almir
1 Abu Hakim Jasar
1 Aziz Zargar
1 Aziz Zendegi
1 El Hamrah Beker Basmah
1 El Hamrah Birak Batal
1 Kirman Wajih
1 Qashani Haqiqi Al-Sina
1 Qashani Nadim Al-Rahat
1 Qashani Thaqib Al-Nazar
1 Qashani Touman Hama

Öppenklass tikar
1-1 Khalils Qadira A Qadar [BIM ÖPPENKLASS]
1-2 Aisha Top Coach
1-3 Noor Inca Alfa Romeo Giulia Frost
1-4 Kuriirin Evana May
1 Al Wathba Yara Amina
1 Aziz Ziba
1 Badami Of Baramati  [BIS ÖKENHUND]
1 Dyanitos Jabalon
1 Khalils Qalala Bint Li-L
1 Kirman Usriya
1 Kuriirin Danilla Deverre
1 Tazillah Opal Oriana
1 Wallaby´s Yolanda as-Sira
1 Yashars Aniiara el Khaireddin

Bruksklass hanar
1-1 HP BH-3 Dadaelis Nile of Tazillah [BIS BRUKSHUND]
1-2 HP Dyanitos Milago
1-3 HP Al Khabara Babbar
1-4 HP Aziz Uzziah
1 Dix Dax Ex-Ezmaiz
1 Idan Atiq Rafiq [BIM ÖKENHUND]
1 Kirman Wariman
1 Kuriirin Empedor May

Bruksklass tikar
1-1 HP Wallaby's Umm Uzuna [BIM BRUKSHUND]
1-2 HP Bony Spector El Razael
1-3 Aziz Qaside
1-4 Kuriirin Erena May
1 Al-Yasamin Azhara
1 Dar El Hindiyas Amira
1 Dyanitos Moccasin
1 El Hamrah Yman Yman
1 Pari-Was Innanna Al Qassameh
1 Tazillah Kazhireh
1 Tazillah Mona Luloah

Championklass hanar
1-1 HP BH-2 Tazillah Latif Farrukh [BIS CHAMPION]
1-2 HP BH-4 Aziz Yavar
1-3 HP El Hamrah Wajeeh-Aslan
1-4 HP Asarafi Nabonassar
1 Al Khabara Dahoak
1 Al-Shén Naar El Shaitaan
1 Aziz Yadawari
1 Desierto Belleza Anzuelo
1 El Hamrah Yafarraar
1 El Hamrah Yasir al-Azhar [BIS PARTICOLOUR]
1 Ghazal Alfarana Jerry Cotton
1 Khaireddin Sayed
1 Kuriirin Dolezal Deverre

Championklass tikar
1-1 HP BIM Dakira Sawahin [BIM CHAMPION]
1-2 HP BT-2 Bedu Solange El Hamrah [BIS SLÄTHÅR, BÄSTA RÖRELSER]
1-3 HP BT-3 Aziz Uma
1-4 HP BT-4 Aziz Xanom
1 Abu Hakim Ismat
1 Al Khabara Bathsheba
1 Aziz Shalil
1 Aziz Ziba
1 Desierto Belleza Airosa
1 El Hamrah Unnah
1 El Hamrah Zafaraan Zahra
1 Ghazal Alfarana Jawaid Jannah
1 Imran Adiva Al-Sahra
1 Khalils Qalala Bint Li-L
1 Kirman Vidya
1 Tazillah Ofiyah
1 Tazillah Pareesa Ashar

Seniorklass hanar
1-1 HP Tazillah Rajaah Al-Rubin [BIS SENIOR]
1-2 Aziz Qadim

Seniorklass tikar
1-1 HP El Hamrah Rashida [BIM SENIOR]
1-2 HP Kirman Obadiah
1-3 HP Shamali Fasqiya Sadaqa
1-4 HP El Hamrah Ramsa
1 Abu Hakim Gaia
1 Abu Hakim Ghazaalah
1 El Hamrah Rania
1 Ghazal Alfarana Hadna Hasan
1 Edisova Be-L-Axass
1 Aziz Orange
1 Dyanitos Hawiwah

Veteranklass hanar
1-1 HP Tazillah Sultan Al-Arab [BIM VETERAN]
1-2 HP Kirman Laertes
1-3 Dyanitos Fez
1-4 Bura Of Classic Salque

Veteranklass tikar
1-1 HP Aziz Mahtab [BIS VETERAN]
1-2 HP Aziz Mavaddat

Sällskapsklass hanar
1-1 Kirman Taruk [BIS SÄLLSKAPSHUND]
1-2 Sadaqa Kassar Al Alb Ibn Sarif

Sällskapsklass tikar
1-1 Kirman Saidah [BIM SÄLLSKAPSHUND]

Uppfödargrupp
1-1 HP Kennel Aziz [BIS UPPFÖDARGRUPP]
1-2 HP Kennel El Hamrah
1 Kennel Al-Yasamin
1 Kennel Desierto Belleza
1 Kennel Dyanitos
1 Kennel Eirecogteil's
1 Kennel Kirman
1 Kennel Kuriirin
1 Kennel Tazillah
1 Kennel Wallaby´s

Avelsgrupp
1 Abu Hakim Gaia [BIS AVELSGRUPP]
2 Al-Shên Naar el Shaitaan

Bästa par
1 Tazillah Rajaah al-Rubin & Tazillah Ofeliyah
2 Eirecogteil´s Qawai Creusa & Eirecogteil´s Qawai Rhea